Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 329/25 Renovation In Anaz Manzil Allunkal Padi Road Ward 4 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Project No 329/25 Renovation In Anaz Manzil Allunkal Padi Road Ward 4 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779776_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/LSGD/CTR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277807 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Project no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no.211/25 ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road renovation
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no.211/25 ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road renovation
Read moreRetender-project no-235 gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Retender-project no-235 gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 79/25 renovation of thengethu padi-manachuvattil padi road in ward 02
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 79/25 renovation of thengethu padi-manachuvattil padi road in ward 02
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 83/25 renovation of thattaroozhathil padi-villukunnil padi road in ward 10
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 83/25 renovation of thattaroozhathil padi-villukunnil padi road in ward 10
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender-project no-209/24 aaluvila padi achottucavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Retender-project no-209/24 aaluvila padi achottucavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type