Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
33517 Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Mala Gp Maintenance Of Community Hall At Koonamparambu Sanketham Ward 17 Mala Bp (Pro.No S0338/24)
Description
33517 Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Mala Gp Maintenance Of Community Hall At Koonamparambu Sanketham Ward 17 Mala Bp (Pro.No S0338/24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_597501_73
Reference
Number
TN-4/2023-24
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21168
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LSGD DIVISION THRISUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.