Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67732 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2024 25 Maintenanace Of Drain In Mala Kizhakke Angady Road, Mala Gp, Mala Bp, Mala Division (Pro.No. S1198/25) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
67732 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2024 25 Maintenanace Of Drain In Mala Kizhakke Angady Road, Mala Gp, Mala Bp, Mala Division (Pro.No. S1198/25) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696512_15 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-4/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYYANTHOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152378 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
61791 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - construction of toilet block in stantony h s s mala bp (pro.no.1009/24)-in mala bp- general civil work
61791 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - construction of toilet block in stantony h s s mala bp (pro.no.1009/24)-in mala bp- general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp
General civil works
Read more62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/20341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more134481annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pananchery gp -otis orchard road ollukkara bp ( pro.no. s 1118/24)-in ollukkara bp -general civil work
134481annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pananchery gp -otis orchard road ollukkara bp ( pro.no. s 1118/24)-in ollukkara bp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25proj. no. 18 madathumpadi kizhakke colony renovation in poyya gp
Madathumpadi kizhakke&#x0d colony renovation in poyya gp
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33526- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and renovation of compound wall mala bp (pro.no.s0342/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and renovation of compound wall mala bp (pro.no.s0342/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33524- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and higher secondary school iranikkulam mala bp (pro.no.s0341/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and higher secondary school iranikkulam mala bp (pro.no.s0341/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type