Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61791 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Mala Gp Construction Of Toilet Block In St Antony H S S Mala Bp (Pro.No.1009/24) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
61791 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Mala Gp Construction Of Toilet Block In St Antony H S S Mala Bp (Pro.No.1009/24) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614335_26 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61737 - dpt tsr 2023-24 puthenchira gp - maintenance of h s s puthenchira - vellangallur bp (pro.no.989/24)
Civil works-building
Read more67732 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-25 maintenanace of drain in mala kizhakke angady road, mala gp, mala bp, mala division (pro.no. s1198/25)-in mala bp-general civil work
67732 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-25 maintenanace of drain in mala kizhakke angady road, mala gp, mala bp, mala division (pro.no. s1198/25)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
Read more33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
Civil works road
Read more62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more134481annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pananchery gp -otis orchard road ollukkara bp ( pro.no. s 1118/24)-in ollukkara bp -general civil work
134481annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pananchery gp -otis orchard road ollukkara bp ( pro.no. s 1118/24)-in ollukkara bp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp
General civil works
Read more61736 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 panjal gp - maintenance of g h s school panjal pazhayannur bp (pro.no.988/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
61736 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 panjal gp - maintenance of g h s school panjal pazhayannur bp (pro.no.988/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type