Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2022 23 Nangyar Kulam Side Protection In Ward 1 Annamanada Gp Mala Bp (Pro.No.S1264/23) In Mala Bp
|
| Description |
General Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584785_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/20341 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/20341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more103988 - dpt tsr 2022-23 -padiyur gppothani kallumthara road renovation - vellamgallur bp (pro.no.s1098/23)
Civil works road
Read more103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
Read more103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
Civil works road
Read more9031 - dpt tsr 2022-23 -padiyur gp - pothani kallumthara road reach 2 - vellangallur bp(pro.no.s1167/23)-in vellangallur bp
Civil works road
Read more67732 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-25 maintenanace of drain in mala kizhakke angady road, mala gp, mala bp, mala division (pro.no. s1198/25)-in mala bp-general civil work
67732 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-25 maintenanace of drain in mala kizhakke angady road, mala gp, mala bp, mala division (pro.no. s1198/25)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
Read moreof your Industry type