Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Maruti 09925 M48210,Lv7 Maruti 12620 M83011,Lv7 Maruti 15100 M830 A1,Lv7 Maruti 15710 M83 F00,Lv7 Mar
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4530823
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 01:08
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARKKIN DYNAMIC LLP - 30-01-2024 16:20:41 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 SURESH CHANDRA GOEL AND SONS - 30-01-2024 16:05:58 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 Vijay Trading Co. - 30-01-2024 15:40:10 Offline upload MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise