Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 15100 M830 A1,Lv7 Maruti 15410 M830 A1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alok Diesel | - | 01-08-2023 12:41:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KNK BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2023 14:16:25 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GOOD-DAY TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 14:14:55 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S JK TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 21:03:32 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S Raman Trading Corp. | - | 04-08-2023 16:13:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NIPPON STEELS | - | 02-08-2023 19:36:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreLv7-maruti 5340-135143,lv7-maruti 15100m830a1,lv7-maruti 35100m80020,lv7-maruti 15410m830a1,lv7-tmb
Read more
Lv6 mt1 7240-000012 1,lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 maruti 15710m83f00,lv7 maruti 15410m830a1,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv6 mt1 7240-000012 1,lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 maruti 15710m83f00,lv7 maruti 15410m830a1,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7 maruti 09482m00551,lv7 maruti 11349m60a20,lv7 maruti 11710m80020,lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 09482m00551,lv7 maruti 11349m60a20,lv7 maruti 11710m80020,lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 maruti 48870m70a22,lv7 maruti 22100m83060,lv7 maruti 33400m78l00,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 09925m48210,lv7 maruti 12620m83011,lv7 maruti 15100m830a1,lv7 maruti 15710m83f00,lv7 mar
Read more
of your Industry type