Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 12620 M83011,Lv7 Maruti 15610 M830 A1,Lv7 Maruti 85302 M83031,Lv7 Maruti 69170 M79501,Z9 Misc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5426896 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOPRA AUTOMOBILES | - | 04-11-2024 14:39:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PAWAR AND COMPANY | - | 04-11-2024 16:24:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIANCE TRADING CO. | - | 03-11-2024 17:27:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2024 16:07:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | VEENA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2024 17:25:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |