Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 15100 M830 A1,Lv7 Maruti 48870 M70 A22,Lv7 Maruti 22100 M83060,Lv7 Maruti 33400 M78 L00,Lv7 Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4218524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 04:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-11-2023 12:17:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 12:47:40 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 20:24:47 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1,LV7 MARUTI 48870M70A22,LV7 MARUTI 22100M83060,LV7 MARUTI 33400M78L00,LV7 MAR | 523054.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1,LV7 MARUTI 48870M70A22,LV7 MARUTI 22100M83060,LV7 MARUTI 33400M78L00,LV7 MAR | 557345.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1,LV7 MARUTI 48870M70A22,LV7 MARUTI 22100M83060,LV7 MARUTI 33400M78L00,LV7 MAR | 579459.00 | L3 |