Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 09283 26016,Lv7 Maruti 09482 M00551,Lv7 Maruti 17521 M86520,Lv7 Maruti 22100 M83060,Lv7 Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5299322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-09-2024 18:37:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 16:18:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.M.DIESAL & HYDRAULIC SERVICES | - | 02-09-2024 20:48:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PARWANI MOTORS | - | 10-09-2024 00:32:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 10-09-2024 19:33:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Zaid Enterprises | - | 10-09-2024 16:34:16 | MSE | Disqualified |