Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 55810 M70 A00,Lv7 Maruti 53200 M83050,Lv7 Maruti 09482 M00551,Lv7 Maruti 38340 M82 C00,Lv7 Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3948592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2023 19:17:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 21-09-2023 18:59:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 21-09-2023 19:02:48 | MSE | Qualified |