Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 K.V. S/S Kurthijafarpur, Distt Mau.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 K.V. S/S Kurthijafarpur, Distt Mau.
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNV_1012623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/47s/ECD(D)/VNS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURTHIJAFARPUR, DISTT-MAU. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819658 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s-muhammadabad, distt-mau.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s-muhammadabad, distt-mau.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s saraymeer, distt-azamgarh.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s saraymeer, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s, raunapar, distt-azamgarh.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s, raunapar, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreExetension of control room for installation of control panel at 33/11 k.v. s/s, madisipah, distt- mau.
Exetension of control room for installation of control panel at 33/11 k.v. s/s, madisipah, distt- mau.
Read moreExtension of s.g.r. building at 33/11 k.v. s/s. nadwa saray- distt-mau.
Extension of s.g.r. building at 33/11 k.v. s/s. nadwa saray- distt-mau.
Read moreExtension of s.g.r. (4.80x4.50)m at 33/11 k.v. s/s dadi, distt-mau.
Extension of s.g.r. (4.80x4.50)m at 33/11 k.v. s/s dadi, distt-mau.
Read moreExtension of control room, construction of security wall, earthfilling and other misc. work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bhiti, distt-mau.
Extension of control room, construction of security wall, earthfilling and other misc. work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bhiti, distt-mau.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. s/s, tesupar and baktwarganj, distt-mau.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. s/s, tesupar and baktwarganj, distt-mau.
Read moreof your Industry type