Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From School Building Reo Road To Tala Tola In Village Tildanga, Panchayat Domangaria, Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From School Building Reo Road To Tala Tola In Village Tildanga, Panchayat Domangaria, Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_104019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR/DIV.PAKUR/F2 3/25-26-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tildanga, Panchayat- Domangaria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139774 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola reo road to land of varnavas murmu in village bhalukchua chalukchua, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from tala tola reo road to land of varnavas murmu in village bhalukchua chalukchua, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to manjhi tola in village bathanpahadi, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from reo road to manjhi tola in village bathanpahadi, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to khairakandar reo road in village pakuria, panchayat- pakuria, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to khairakandar reo road in village pakuria, panchayat- pakuria, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to pahadi in village bathanpahadi, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from reo road to pahadi in village bathanpahadi, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type