Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tala Tola Reo Road To Land Of Varnavas Murmu In Village Bhalukchua Chalukchua, Panchayat Bichpahari, Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tala Tola Reo Road To Land Of Varnavas Murmu In Village Bhalukchua Chalukchua, Panchayat Bichpahari, Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_104007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR/DIV.PAKUR/F2 3/25-26-20 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Bhalukchua Chalukchua, Panchayat- Bichpaha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139765 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from burutola turutola to reo road in village bichpahari, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from burutola turutola to reo road in village bichpahari, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building reo road to tala tola in village tildanga, panchayat- domangaria, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building reo road to tala tola in village tildanga, panchayat- domangaria, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in bichpahari from hakimpur school to pahariya tola ,vill- hakimpur ,panchayat - bichpahari ,block-pakuria , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in bichpahari from hakimpur school to pahariya tola ,vill- hakimpur ,panchayat - bichpahari ,block-pakuria , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhadutola jadutola to bichpahari hatiya in village bichpahari, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from bhadutola jadutola to bichpahari hatiya in village bichpahari, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromkataldighi tala toal alvinus murmu house to chhapra tola ashok hansda house, block-pakuria (l-493.00m)
Construction of pcc road fromkataldighi tala toal alvinus murmu house to chhapra tola ashok hansda house, block-pakuria (l-493.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from primary school to karmanala pardhan tola in village hakimpur, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from primary school to karmanala pardhan tola in village hakimpur, panchayat- bichpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type