Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 V 2 A Charger For Tmu Ac Dc Adaptor,Bty Charger With Adaptor For Tmu,Adaptor 9 V For Anvd Lmg,Bty C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3764930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 13:08:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 09-08-2023 13:13:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 09-08-2023 13:19:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : 12V 2A CHARGER FOR TMU AC DC ADAPTOR,BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR FOR TMU,ADAPTOR 9V FOR ANVD LMG,BTY C | 28556.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : 12V 2A CHARGER FOR TMU AC DC ADAPTOR,BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR FOR TMU,ADAPTOR 9V FOR ANVD LMG,BTY C | 29450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : 12V 2A CHARGER FOR TMU AC DC ADAPTOR,BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR FOR TMU,ADAPTOR 9V FOR ANVD LMG,BTY C | 30700.00 | L3 |