Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 V 2 A Dc Power Supply Adaptor,12 V 2 A Dc Power Supply Adaptor,5 V 2 A Dc Power Supply Adaptor,Cctv Out
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S TECHTRONIX | - | 18-11-2023 15:56:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MY GINEE WISHING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-12-2023 12:58:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | UTM INDIA | - | 23-11-2023 15:06:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read more12v 2a charger for tmu ac dc adaptor,bty charger with adaptor for tmu,adaptor 9v for anvd lmg,bty c
Read more
Adaptor 12v,dc,2a,adaptor 5v,dc,1a,fibr opt ptch crd,sc-lc 9 125um,3mm,3m,fiber liu 12 port, with s
Read more
Adaptor 12v,dc,2a,adaptor 5v,dc,1a,fibr opt ptch crd,sc-lc 9 125um,3mm,3m,fiber liu 12 port, with s
Read more
of your Industry type