Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adaptor 12 V,Dc,2 A,Adaptor 5 V,Dc,1 A,Fibr Opt Ptch Crd,Sc Lc 9 125 Um,3 Mm,3 M,Fiber Liu 12 Port, With S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5356882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Swapneel Pipaliya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Coal India Limited
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ELTEK SYSTEMS | - | 13-09-2024 15:03:14 | KVIC | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | D.V.S.INFORMATICS PVT LTD | - | 14-09-2024 10:35:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 20-09-2024 16:09:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SONU ELECTRICALS | - | 23-09-2024 09:30:19 | MSE | Evaluated | |
| 5 | VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2024 12:44:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |