Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V And 130 Ah,Tmu Bty Charger With Adaptor,Rubber Eye Guard For Pnvb,Button Coin Cell Of Compas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4287857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 11:00:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 10-12-2023 10:57:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 10-12-2023 11:02:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pawan Enterprises | Item Categories : BTY 12V AND 130AH,TMU BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR,RUBBER EYE GUARD FOR PNVB,BUTTON COIN CELL OF COMPAS | 24839.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BTY 12V AND 130AH,TMU BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR,RUBBER EYE GUARD FOR PNVB,BUTTON COIN CELL OF COMPAS | 28995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | Item Categories : BTY 12V AND 130AH,TMU BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTOR,RUBBER EYE GUARD FOR PNVB,BUTTON COIN CELL OF COMPAS | 32994.00 | L3 |