Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aqua Jammer Battery,Aqua Charger,Eye Piece Cover For Pnvg,Objective Cover For Pnvb,Bty With Comn Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 19:02:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KB Stella Technologies | - | 13-02-2024 19:09:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S A.S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 19:04:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AQUA JAMMER BATTERY,AQUA CHARGER,EYE PIECE COVER FOR PNVG,OBJECTIVE COVER FOR PNVB,BTY WITH COMN BO | 61105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AQUA JAMMER BATTERY,AQUA CHARGER,EYE PIECE COVER FOR PNVG,OBJECTIVE COVER FOR PNVB,BTY WITH COMN BO | 65200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KB Stella Technologies | Item Categories : AQUA JAMMER BATTERY,AQUA CHARGER,EYE PIECE COVER FOR PNVG,OBJECTIVE COVER FOR PNVB,BTY WITH COMN BO | 75500.00 | L3 |