Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road At Durlovpur Village From Sushil Gorai House To Natun Pukur Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 5th Sfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26) Activity Code 109576330
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road At Durlovpur Village From Sushil Gorai House To Natun Pukur Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 5th Sfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26) Activity Code 109576330
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_863491_3
Reference
Number
07/SALMA GP/2025-26 Dt.-11.06.2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6700
Tender Value -
Place Salma GP Juridiction
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939232

Start Date June 13, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 438 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.