Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Salma Gp Office Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 5th Sfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Salma Gp Office Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 5th Sfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SALMA GP/2025-26 dt.- 15.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salma GP Juridiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890686 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRenovation of salma gp office meeting hall under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25)
Renovation of salma gp office meeting hall under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at choukhuri kora para main road under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road at choukhuri kora para main road under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at gopalnagar tilahir pukur under salma gp, saltora panchayat samiti, 5th sfc fund for the year of ( 25-26 ) activity code- 89101579
Construction of bathing ghat at gopalnagar tilahir pukur under salma gp, saltora panchayat samiti, 5th sfc fund for the year of ( 25-26 ) activity code- 89101579
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at chanbaid village from singhir pmgsy to chanbaid village under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25) activity code- 40246181
Construction of concrete road at chanbaid village from singhir pmgsy to chanbaid village under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25) activity code- 40246181
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at durlovpur village from sushil gorai house to natun pukur under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109576330
Construction of concrete road at durlovpur village from sushil gorai house to natun pukur under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109576330
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Construction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Read moreRepairing of passenger waiting shed near saltora block office under saltora g.p within saltora panchayat samiti from 5th sfc untied fund during the f.y 2025-26
Repairing of passenger waiting shed near saltora block office under saltora g.p within saltora panchayat samiti from 5th sfc untied fund during the f.y 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type