Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Gopalnagar Tilahir Pukur Under Salma Gp, Saltora Panchayat Samiti, 5th Sfc Fund For The Year Of ( 25 26 ) Activity Code 89101579
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Gopalnagar Tilahir Pukur Under Salma Gp, Saltora Panchayat Samiti, 5th Sfc Fund For The Year Of ( 25 26 ) Activity Code 89101579
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_848839_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SALMA GP/2025-26 Dt.- 19.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salma GP Juridiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895695 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at kastora dighi pukur under salma gp, saltora panchayat samiti, 15th cfc fund for the year of ( 24-25 ) activity code- 89089282
Construction of bathing ghat at kastora dighi pukur under salma gp, saltora panchayat samiti, 15th cfc fund for the year of ( 24-25 ) activity code- 89089282
Read moreRenovation of salma gp office meeting hall under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25)
Renovation of salma gp office meeting hall under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at salma gp office under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26)
Construction of boundary wall at salma gp office under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at muragram suri pukur under khalagram gp under 5th sfc fy 2024-25
Refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction a bathing ghat at sayer pukur, mouza- patrasayer, under patrasayer gp under patrasayer panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund
Construction a bathing ghat at sayer pukur, mouza- patrasayer, under patrasayer gp under patrasayer panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund
Read moreRepairing of passenger waiting shed near saltora block office under saltora g.p within saltora panchayat samiti from 5th sfc untied fund during the f.y 2025-26
Repairing of passenger waiting shed near saltora block office under saltora g.p within saltora panchayat samiti from 5th sfc untied fund during the f.y 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at durlovpur village from sushil gorai house to natun pukur under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109576330
Construction of concrete road at durlovpur village from sushil gorai house to natun pukur under salma g.p, saltora block, 5th sfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109576330
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at horakbaid village natun sayar pukur under salma g.p,saltora block, under 15th cfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109424266
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at horakbaid village natun sayar pukur under salma g.p,saltora block, under 15th cfc fund, for the year of (2025-26) activity code- 109424266
Read moreof your Industry type