Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road At Durlovpur Village From Aswini Dhibar House To Pmgsy Road Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 15th Cfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26) Activity Code 109474441
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road At Durlovpur Village From Aswini Dhibar House To Pmgsy Road Under Salma G.P, Saltora Block, 15th Cfc Fund, For The Year Of (2025 26) Activity Code 109474441
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_848223_1
Reference
Number
04/SALMA GP/2025-26 dt.-17.05.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place Salma GP Juridiction
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894195

Start Date May 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 465 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.