Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Link Road From Tipper To Dhundla ( Sadoh To Jindana) Km. 0/0 To 1/200
|
| Description |
Formation Cutting 5/7 Mtr. Wide Road Km. 0/0 To 0/700) Under D.C. Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damage on link road from Tipper to Dhundla |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126940 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damage on kathiana to godi km. 0/0 to 1/200restoration of rain damage on kathiana to godi km. 0/0 to 1/200
C/o b/wall at rd. 0/955 to 1/00 p/l solid cause way at rd. 0/850
Read moreUp- gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0) package no. hp-03-146 under pmgsy-ii batch-1, 2019-2020 under rrp-ii
Read moreUp-gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0 four years
Read moreUp-gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0) package no. hp-03-146 under pmgsy ii batch,1, 2019-2020 under rrp
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on moohn to shamshan ghat km 0/0 to 0/555
P/l cc pavement at rd 0/008 to 0/377
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on dhabas to baghar road km 0/0 to 10/300.
C/o wing wall at rd 0/125 - 0/140, 6/510 - 6/525, 0/480 - 0/490, 0/495 - 0/505, 0/600 - 0/615, c/o r/wall at rd 0/520 - 0/540, 0/700 - 0/712.50, 1/970 - 1/985, 2/150 - 2/170, 3/210 - 3/225, 6/450 - 6/465, 7/410 - 7/425, 9/410 - 9/430, 8/510 - 8/525,
Read moreRestoration of rain damage to lwss aman
Shifting and relaying of gravity main from keharwin tank to keharwin village and parol tank to parol village distribution line of various dia).
Read moreRestoration of rain damage to phase-first
Designing, providing, fixing, testing and commissioning of auto flush automatic
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on manpul gauna karour road km. 0/0 to 8/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 5/362 to 5/397
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on dramnallah dhular rajain road km 0-0 to 9-00
Sh- construction of retaining wall at rd 0/365 to 0/379
Read moreof your Industry type