Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Moohn To Shamshan Ghat Km 0/0 To 0/555
Description
P/L Cc Pavement At Rd 0/008 To 0/377
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_132489_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain Damage on Moohn to Shamshan Ghat Km 0/0 to 0/555
Tender Fee 500
EMD 36700
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195920

Start Date March 25, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 01/04/2026

Expired 157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.