Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Nog Water Cooler 150 L.P.H. Ki Apurti.
|
| Description |
11 Nog Water Cooler 150 L.P.H. Ki Apurti.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1033033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04-027/NIT/N.P.S/2025-26 DT. 26.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Safipur,Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869820 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreJanpad balrampur me jharkhandi railway station per bijuli apurti hetu ups ki vyawastha evm yatriyo ki subidha ke liye 150 liter water cooler ki sthapana ka karya.(mlc).
Janpad balrampur me jharkhandi railway station per bijuli apurti hetu ups ki vyawastha evm yatriyo ki subidha ke liye 150 liter water cooler ki sthapana ka karya.(mlc).
Read moreNagar palika parishad ujhani m 12 nag water cooler (electric) ki apurti aur adhishatpan ka kary
Nagar palika parishad ujhani m 12 nag water cooler (electric) ki apurti aur adhishatpan ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type