Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Erection Of 33 Km 33k V Oh Line For Extension Of Feeder No 11 13 Towards
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - dismantling and erection of 28 km 33kv oh line for feeder no 11 and12 at
Read more
Erection of 33kv interlinking line on 33kv aloor feeder
Erection of 33kv interlinking line on 33kv aloor feeder
Read moreErection of 9.8km 33kv interlinking line between 33/11kv kasarabad ss and 33kv sv collage feeder
Erection of 9.8km 33kv interlink line between 33/11kv kasarabad substation (33kv hpcl feeder) and 33kv sv collage feeder,both are emanating from 132kv suryapet substation to provide alternate supply source to33/11kv kasarabad substation and also to divert some of the loads of over loaded 33kv hpcl feeder to 33kv sv college feeder in suryapet mandal of suryapet rural section in suryapet division in suryapet circle
Read moreErection of 12km 33kv interlinking line on 33kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss
Erection of 12.0 km 33kv interlinking line on 33 kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss emanating from 132/33 kv mothkur sub-station in athmakur section of mothkur sub-division in yadadri bhongir circle
Read moreErection of 12.2km 33kv interlinking scoh line between 33kv nuthankal feeder
Erection of 12.2km of 33kv interlinking scoh line between 33kv nuthankal feeder and 33/11kv sirikonda ss for bifurcation of load on overloaded 33kv mamillagudem feeder emanating from 132/33kv kusumanchi eht ss duly diverting 33/11kv mamilagudem ss load to 33kv proposed nuthanakal feeder emanating from the 132/33kv suryapet eht ss and also to provide alternate source of supply to 33/11kv sirikonda and ravipahad ss in mothey operation section, munagala sub-division in huzurnagar division in suryapet circle
Read moreErection of 9km 33kv line from 132/33kv yerrabelli eht ss to 33/11kv chinnamadaram ssfor bifurcation of 33kv thimmannagudem feeder
Erection of 9km 33kv line from 132/33kv yerrabelli eht ss to 33/11kv chinnamadaram ss for bifurcation of 33kv thimmannagudem feeder emanating from 132/33kv kanagal eht ss in kanagal section of nalgonda rural sub-division in nalgonda division of nalgonda circle
Read moreErection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Erection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Read moreErection of new 33 kv feeder towards alternate source to 33/11 kv kayalpattinam ss from 110/33/11 kv arumuganeri ss
Erection of new 33 kv feeder towards alternate source to 33/11 kv kayalpattinam ss from 110/33/11 kv arumuganeri ss
Read moreErection of 33kv venkatreddypally feeder
Erection of new 33kv venkatreddypally feeder from 132/33kv puttapahad eht ss from 33/11kv nancherla ss to 33kv hanwada feeder tapping at 33/11kv mohammadabad ss for bifurcation of loads on overloaded 33kv nancherla feeder emanating from 132/33kv puttapahad eht ss and 33kv hanwada feeder emanating from 132/33kv mahabubnagar eht in operation section mohammadabad in operation division mahabubnagar in operation circle mahabubnagar
Read moreof your Industry type