Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 12.2 Km 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line Between 33 Kv Nuthankal Feeder
Description
Erection Of 12.2 Km Of 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line Between 33 Kv Nuthankal Feeder And 33/11 Kv Sirikonda Ss For Bifurcation Of Load On Overloaded 33 Kv Mamillagudem Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Kusumanchi Eht Ss Duly Diverting 33/11 Kv Mamilagudem Ss Load To 33 Kv Proposed Nuthanakal Feeder Emanating From The 132/33 Kv Suryapet Eht Ss And Also To Provide Alternate Source Of Supply To 33/11 Kv Sirikonda And Ravipahad Ss In Mothey Operation Section, Munagala Sub Division In Huzurnagar Division In Suryapet Circle
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 563836
Reference
Number
Specification No.CE/OP/Rural Zone:87/24-25(Reserved for SC)
Tender Fee 656
EMD 43668
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date December 21, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 612 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.