Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Tactical Vest Woodland Camo,Cc Tactical Elbow Pads Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag Og,Fs Paper,Envelope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4237377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 11:50:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | sheetal enterprises | - | 23-11-2023 11:42:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 11:38:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CC Tactical Vest woodland Camo,CC Tactical Elbow pads Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG,FS PAPER,ENVELOPE | 97223.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YUVRAJ TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CC Tactical Vest woodland Camo,CC Tactical Elbow pads Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG,FS PAPER,ENVELOPE | 101800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sheetal enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CC Tactical Vest woodland Camo,CC Tactical Elbow pads Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG,FS PAPER,ENVELOPE | 103530.00 | L3 |