Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Ruck Sack Cambrian Hd Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag Og S Cliff Climbers,Cc Combat Patka Cliff Climbers,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4056570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KESHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 18:11:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 12:37:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS | - | 14-10-2023 12:35:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CC Ruck Sack Cambrian HD Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG S Cliff Climbers,CC Combat Patka Cliff Climbers, | 94706.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CC Ruck Sack Cambrian HD Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG S Cliff Climbers,CC Combat Patka Cliff Climbers, | 99730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KESHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CC Ruck Sack Cambrian HD Cliff Climbers,Dry Bag OG S Cliff Climbers,CC Combat Patka Cliff Climbers, | 101820.00 | L3 |