Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cliff Climbers Tactical Backpack Rucksack 45 Ltrs,Cliff Climbers Cambrian Sleeping Bag Light Weight
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4207878
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 14, 2023 18:58
End Date
Expired 24/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CLIFF CLIMBERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-11-2023 17:48:54 MSE Qualified
2 SPS INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-11-2023 18:16:30 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SPS INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Cliff Climbers Tactical Backpack Rucksack 45 Ltrs,Cliff Climbers Cambrian Sleeping Bag Light Weight 99590.00 L1
2 CLIFF CLIMBERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cliff Climbers Tactical Backpack Rucksack 45 Ltrs,Cliff Climbers Cambrian Sleeping Bag Light Weight 104130.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise