Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ruck Sack Cambrian Woodland Camo Cillf Climber,Sr Harness Chest,Sr Harness Rl Top Sit,Medical Pounc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4145251 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPA TRADERS | - | 05-11-2023 23:20:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAHUL TRADERS | - | 05-11-2023 23:28:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Samridhi Enterprise | - | 05-11-2023 22:43:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAHUL TRADERS | Item Categories : Ruck Sack Cambrian Woodland Camo Cillf Climber,SR Harness Chest,SR Harness RL Top Sit,Medical Pounc | 94006.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPA TRADERS | Item Categories : Ruck Sack Cambrian Woodland Camo Cillf Climber,SR Harness Chest,SR Harness RL Top Sit,Medical Pounc | 101600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Samridhi Enterprise | Item Categories : Ruck Sack Cambrian Woodland Camo Cillf Climber,SR Harness Chest,SR Harness RL Top Sit,Medical Pounc | 114600.00 | L3 |