Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Astabal Choti Baradari Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 9.27 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Description |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Astabal Choti Baradari Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 9.27 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/63-65/36 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343157 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of cc road in manshahia colony ward no. 49 est cost rs. 4.06 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of cc road in manshahia colony ward no. 49 est cost rs. 4.06 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type