Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Astabal Choti Baradari Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 9.27 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Description |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Astabal Choti Baradari Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 9.27 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_167296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/39-41/33 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339895 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of cc road in manshahia colony ward no. 49 est cost rs. 4.06 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of cc road in manshahia colony ward no. 49 est cost rs. 4.06 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRepair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Repair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of dharmshala daru khutia ward no. 37 est cost rs. 8.55 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of dharmshala daru khutia ward no. 37 est cost rs. 8.55 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of street in jagdish colony of ward no 33 est cost rs. 5.37 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of street in jagdish colony of ward no 33 est cost rs. 5.37 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type