Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Kone Lift At Choti Baradari Est Cost Rs. 1.30 Lacs Dt 19/20.02.2024
|
| Description |
Repair Of Kone Lift At Choti Baradari Est Cost Rs. 1.30 Lacs Dt 19/20.02.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_117322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/639-640/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 2610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239563 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 13/14.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at astabal choti baradari ward no. 49 est cost rs. 9.27 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of parking and rcc boundary wall at municipal corporation patiala est cost rs 49.95 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Construction of parking and rcc boundary wall at municipal corporation patiala est cost rs 49.95 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreof your Industry type