Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road In Manshahia Colony Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 4.06 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
Description
Construction Of Cc Road In Manshahia Colony Ward No. 49 Est Cost Rs. 4.06 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_167217_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/39-41/09
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 8120
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339681

Start Date May 01, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/05/2026

Expired 113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.