Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kendur Dhamari Ganegaon Khalsa Ranjangaon Ganapati Bhambarde Amble To Sh 118 Road Mdr 52 Km 23/00 To 25/500. Tal Shirur Dist Pune (Section Bhambarde To Ranjangaon Ganpati)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kendur Dhamari Ganegaon Khalsa Ranjangaon Ganapati Bhambarde Amble To Sh 118 Road Mdr 52 Km 23/00 To 25/500. Tal Shirur Dist Pune (Section Bhambarde To Ranjangaon Ganpati)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_931660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.28 for 2023-2024 Work No.05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde ambale to sh118 road mdr-52 km 23/000 to 28/000.(section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganapati) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde ambale to sh118 road mdr-52 km 23/000 to 28/000.(section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganapati) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement of road odr153 ganegaon khalsa jategaon bk. jategaon kh. to sh55 ch 3.000 to ch9.800 tal - shirur, dist - pune
Improvement of road odr153 ganegaon khalsa jategaon bk. jategaon kh. to sh55 ch 3.000 to ch9.800 tal - shirur, dist - pune
Read moreSpecial repairs to sh-103,shirur gramin- kardelwadi - dhoksangavi- pimpridumala to ganegaon khalsa- pimple khalsa- mukhai- karandi to mdr- 19 road,mdr-115 km 11/00 to 14/00, (part dhoksangavi to sh-128) tal. shirur dist pune
Special repairs to sh-103,shirur gramin- kardelwadi - dhoksangavi- pimpridumala to ganegaon khalsa- pimple khalsa- mukhai- karandi to mdr- 19 road,mdr-115 km 11/00 to 14/00, (part dhoksangavi to sh-128) tal. shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road karandi to dhamari vr 48 tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of road karandi to dhamari vr 48 tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road jamblawast to thakerwadi at kendur tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of road jamblawast to thakerwadi at kendur tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreImprovement to shikarapur jategaon (khu) karandi parahadmala kendur kanhersar mdr 201 km 12/00 to 16/300 tal- shirur dist- pune ( part-kendur to kanhersar)
Improvement to shikarapur jategaon (khu) karandi parahadmala kendur kanhersar mdr 201 km 12/00 to 16/300 tal- shirur dist- pune ( part-kendur to kanhersar)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from zanjewasti to kuranshet at ganegaon khalasa tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of concrete road from zanjewasti to kuranshet at ganegaon khalasa tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreImprovement of ganegaon kh to jategaon kh to sh 55 road ch 8-00-9-80 tal shirur
Improvement of ganegaon kh to jategaon kh to sh 55 road ch 8-00-9-80 tal shirur
Read moreConstruction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type