Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kendur Dhamari Ganegaon Khalsa Ranjangaon Ganapati Bhambarde Ambale To Sh118 Road Mdr 52 Km 23/000 To 28/000.(Section Bhambarde To Ranjangaon Ganapati) Tal Shirur, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kendur Dhamari Ganegaon Khalsa Ranjangaon Ganapati Bhambarde Ambale To Sh118 Road Mdr 52 Km 23/000 To 28/000.(Section Bhambarde To Ranjangaon Ganapati) Tal Shirur, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918702_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024Work No.01to10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, P. W. Region Office, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 23/00 to 25/500. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 23/00 to 25/500. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreWidening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Widening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to ranjangaon deshmukh, manegaon, kakadi, kelwad, upto s.h. 67 k (m.d.r.84), in km. 25/000 to 28/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and widening to chaufulla wadhu bk. koregaon bhima dingrajwadi takli bhima nimgaon mhalungi ranjangaon ganapati mdr-19 km 48/430 to 59/430. (section - bhosewasti taklibhima to nhavra phata) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Improvement and widening to chaufulla wadhu bk. koregaon bhima dingrajwadi takli bhima nimgaon mhalungi ranjangaon ganapati mdr-19 km 48/430 to 59/430. (section - bhosewasti taklibhima to nhavra phata) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Read more50/01. annual maintenance to ambavane saltar bhambarde vandre nive road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 28/00 (km 0/00 to 10/500 and 13/00 to 23/000) tal. mulshi dist pune
50/01. annual maintenance to ambavane saltar bhambarde vandre nive road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 28/00 (km 0/00 to 10/500 and 13/00 to 23/000) tal. mulshi dist pune
Read more(1) ves dhorahale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (s.h.35) km. 32/000 to 32/500 (2) khadkewake sh. 67 to astgaon ranjangaon kh. ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road (mdr.88) km 1/000 to 1/500 (3) khadkewake pimplas dahegaon korhale valki ves rm.35 (
(1) ves dhorahale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (s.h.35) km. 32/000 to 32/500 (2) khadkewake sh. 67 to astgaon ranjangaon kh. ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road (mdr.88) km 1/000 to 1/500 (3) khadkewake pimplas dahegaon korhale valki ves rm.35 (
Read moreImprovement of road from sh-21 to sri vihar lane including madhusudan nagar, ganapati nagar, aurobinda nagar, narayan vihar, nilakantha vihar, sastrinagar to saubhagya manjari road of ward no.10 from 0/000 km to 7/900 km in the district of nayagarh u
Improvement of road from sh-21 to sri vihar lane including madhusudan nagar, ganapati nagar, aurobinda nagar, narayan vihar, nilakantha vihar, sastrinagar to saubhagya manjari road of ward no.10 from 0/000 km to 7/900 km in the district of nayagarh u
Read moreof your Industry type