Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Water Supply Pump And Other Material And Services At Ranjangaon Ganpati Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Providing Water Supply Pump And Other Material And Services At Ranjangaon Ganpati Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1189232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/TENDER/2025-26/7 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANJANGAON GANPATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216737 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreProviding electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Construction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding health material at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati
Providing health material at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati
Read moreProposed shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj smarak stage at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Proposed shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj smarak stage at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreProviding electrical material at grampanchayat kawathe yemai tal shirur
Providing electrical material at grampanchayat kawathe yemai tal shirur
Read moreof your Industry type