Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Lalam B P Project No S0044/25 Installation Of Motor And Allied Activities For Kozhuvanal Drinking Water Scheme In Kozhuvanal Gp General Electrical Work
Description
Annual Plan Lalam B P Project No S0044/25 Installation Of Motor And Allied Activities For Kozhuvanal Drinking Water Scheme In Kozhuvanal Gp General Electrical Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_712123_1
Reference
Number
ET04/AE/LIDEW/LALAM/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5033
Tender Value -
Place Kozhuvanal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142461

Start Date December 31, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.