Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of One No Store Stack Yard With Partly Open And Partly Shed One Scrap Yard At Kakdwip 132 Kv Substation Under Behala Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of One No Store Stack Yard With Partly Open And Partly Shed One Scrap Yard At Kakdwip 132 Kv Substation Under Behala Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_840772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BLA-AO/CIVIL/TENDER/2025-26/03 dated 30.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip 132 KV Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1875129 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Construction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreRepairing of entire road inside the kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Repairing of entire road inside the kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Read moreConstruction of stack yard partly open and partly sheded at barjora 132/33 kv sub station
Construction of stack yard partly open and partly sheded at barjora 132/33 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Read moreRenovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Renovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreExtension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of 01 one nos. cover store shed scrap yard at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Construction of 01one nos. cover store shed scrap yard at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type