Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Store Stack Yard Partly Open And Partly Shed At Rejinagar 220 Kv Substation Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Store Stack Yard Partly Open And Partly Shed At Rejinagar 220 Kv Substation Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_828915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAO/CIVIL/2024-25/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REJINAGAR 220KV SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845855 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of open store yard at 400/220 kv bhachau substation
Construction of open store yard at 400/220 kv bhachau substation
Read moreConstruction of stack yard partly open and partly sheded at barjora 132/33 kv sub station
Construction of stack yard partly open and partly sheded at barjora 132/33 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation and painting outside portion of control room building at rejinagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Renovation and painting outside portion of control room building at rejinagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Read moreConstruction of s/s and tl store building and open store yard platform including earth filling at 400/220/132kv saharsa substation.
Construction of s/s and tl store building and open store yard platform including earth filling at 400/220/132kv saharsa substation.
Read moreConstruction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation
Construction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation for bulk storage of cable
Read moreYard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Yard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Read moreOpen tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Open tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Read moreof your Industry type