Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Stack Yard Partly Open And Partly Sheded At Barjora 132/33 Kv Sub Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of Stack Yard Partly Open And Partly Sheded At Barjora 132/33 Kv Sub Station Under Bankura Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_842565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/AO/BNK/e-NIT/CIVIL/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARJORA 132 KV SUB-STATION BARJORA BANKURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879334 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Construction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at lakshmikantapur 220 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132/33 kv, 50 mva transformer bayand 02 nos 33 kv bays at barjora 132 kv sub-station and 01no 132 kv line bay at bamunara 132 kv sub-station andallied work on turn key basis.
Construction of 02 nos 132/33 kv, 50 mva transformer bayand 02 nos 33 kv bays at barjora 132 kv sub-station and 01no 132 kv line bay at bamunara 132 kv sub-station andallied work on turn key basis.
Read moreConstruction of stack yard for storing of tower materials with concrete approach pathway and open stackyard at bankura 132/33 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Construction of stack yard for storing of tower materials with concrete approach pathway and open stackyard at bankura 132/33 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type