Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Entire Road Inside The Kakdwip 132 Kv Ss Under Behala Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Entire Road Inside The Kakdwip 132 Kv Ss Under Behala Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SETCL_782756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACEKTZBEHALA/CIVIL/2024-25/33 DATED11.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip 132 KV S/S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734737 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation repairing i.r.o works of pile caps liner for 05 five nos. special type river crossing on the river of muriganga including land scaping work at kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Renovation repairing i.r.o works of pile caps liner for 05 five nos. special type river crossing on the river of muriganga including land scaping work at kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreExtension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Renovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreSupply and delivery of procurement of 132 kv low maintenance isolator without earth switch but with bus post insulators (complete set) for lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station and serakol 132 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Supply and delivery of procurement of 132 kv low maintenance isolator without earth switch but with bus post insulators (complete set) for lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station and serakol 132 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreCivil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Civil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv 2nd main bus at falta 132kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing, testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv 2nd main bus at falta 132kv sub-station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read morePainting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Painting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type