Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc245228 Rate Contract For Wear Particle Analysis Of Lube Oil Sample Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5216493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SPECTRO ANALYTICAL LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
1366794
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MVS ACMEI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-08-2024 17:41:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S G S INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-08-2024 12:06:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGLEPEAK LUBE TECHNOLOGIES | 10-08-2024 10:18:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SPECTRO ANALYTICAL LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 17:11:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TCRC PETROLABS BHARAT PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-08-2024 11:17:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRO ANALYTICAL LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC245228 Rate contract for wear Particle Analysis of Lube oil sample of | 1366794.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S G S INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC245228 Rate contract for wear Particle Analysis of Lube oil sample of | 1605304.34 | L2 |
| 3 | MVS ACMEI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC245228 Rate contract for wear Particle Analysis of Lube oil sample of | 2144815.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC245228 Rate contract for wear Particle Analysis of Lube oil sample of rotary equipment of Panipat Refinery and Petrochemical Complex | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1366794.000 |
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreSelection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Selection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type