Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge/K 62/2025 26 Repair/ Maint Of Hardstanding, Path, Drain And Allied Works At Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge/K 62/2025 26 Repair/ Maint Of Hardstanding, Path, Drain And
Allied Works At Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_725476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO. GE/K-62/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812073 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge/k-94/2025-26 - repair/ maint of hardstanding, paths, drains and allied works in various units at zone-a, dras under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-94/2025-26 - repair/ maint of hardstanding, paths, drains and allied works in various units at zone-a, dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-69-2023-24 - repair maint of hardstanding, path, drain and allied work at bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Ge-k-69-2023-24 - repair maint of hardstanding, path, drain and allied work at bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-55/2024-25 - repair/ maint of hardstanding, path, drain and allied works at bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-55/2024-25 - repair/ maint of hardstanding, path, drain and allied works at bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-01-2024-25 - repair/maint of compound wall, fencing, gate and allied works at dras, bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Ge-k-01-2024-25 - repair/maint of compound wall, fencing, gate and allied works at dras, bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-80-2023-24 - provn of storage accn at kargil war memorial, dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-80-2023-24 - provn of storage accn at kargil war memorial, dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-60-2023-24 - spl repair to pathways at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-60-2023-24 - spl repair to pathways at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-41/2024-25 - repair/maint of compound wall, fencing, gate and allied works at dras, bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-41/2024-25 - repair/maint of compound wall, fencing, gate and allied works at dras, bhimbat and thasgam under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-42-2023-24 - provn of two toilets block with allied infra at bimbat, dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-42-2023-24 - provn of two toilets block with allied infra at bimbat, dras under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-51/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer works at dras zone a under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-51/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer works at dras zone a under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-62/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-62/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type