Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Token No. Ge/K 62/2024 25 Repair And Maint Of Earthing And Lightning Conductor And Allied Works At Kargil, Budhkharbu And Heniskut Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Token No. Ge/K 62/2024 25 Repair And Maint Of Earthing And Lightning Conductor And Allied Works At Kargil, Budhkharbu And Heniskut Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_693036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TOKEN NO. GE/K-62/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775903 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge-k-78-2023-24 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Ge-k-78-2023-24 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-17-2023-24 - repair maintenance of earthing and mes installations at kargil kaksar chhanigund budhkharbu heniskut mil stn under ge kargil
Ge-k-17-2023-24 - repair maintenance of earthing and mes installations at kargil kaksar chhanigund budhkharbu heniskut mil stn under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-95/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-95/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil 
Read moreToken no. ge/k-74/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal wiring fittings dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-74/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal wiring fittings dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Token no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-76/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works in various units at drass thasgam and bhimbat under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-76/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works in various units at drass thasgam and bhimbat under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-97/2024-25 - repair and maint of external water supply system at budhkharbu mil stn under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-97/2024-25 - repair and maint of external water supply system at budhkharbu mil stn under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-07-2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Ge-k-07-2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-85/2024-25 - special repair of lt ug cable, overhead conductor and allied items at certain units at kargil and budhkharbu under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-85/2024-25 - special repair of lt ug cable, overhead conductor and allied items at certain units at kargil and budhkharbu under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-63/2024-25 - repair and maintenance of external lt ug cable/ overhead lines and connected items of various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-63/2024-25 - repair and maintenance of external lt ug cable/ overhead lines and connected items of various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type