Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ignition Switch,Field Coil,Needle Bearing,Front Hub Check Nut,Cylinder Head Gasket,Fuel Filter,Rear
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3751988
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS - 07-08-2023 00:13:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 06-08-2023 23:17:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 SPARES CORPORATION - 07-08-2023 00:22:10 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ignition Switch,Field Coil,Needle Bearing,Front Hub Check Nut,Cylinder Head Gasket,Fuel Filter,Rear 76979.00 L1
2 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ignition Switch,Field Coil,Needle Bearing,Front Hub Check Nut,Cylinder Head Gasket,Fuel Filter,Rear 80789.00 L2
3 SPARES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ignition Switch,Field Coil,Needle Bearing,Front Hub Check Nut,Cylinder Head Gasket,Fuel Filter,Rear 84361.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise