Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Check Nut Front,Check Nut Rear,Lock Washer Front,Lock Washer Rear,Rear Hub Oil Seal,Knuckle Bush,Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4275435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 11-12-2023 14:40:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 13:29:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 11-12-2023 14:22:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Check Nut Front,Check Nut Rear,Lock Washer Front,Lock Washer Rear,Rear Hub Oil Seal,Knuckle Bush,Wi | 20154.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Check Nut Front,Check Nut Rear,Lock Washer Front,Lock Washer Rear,Rear Hub Oil Seal,Knuckle Bush,Wi | 24782.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Check Nut Front,Check Nut Rear,Lock Washer Front,Lock Washer Rear,Rear Hub Oil Seal,Knuckle Bush,Wi | 29722.00 | L3 |