Tender Details

About Tender

🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Color Laserjet Printer 🖨️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Color Laserjet Printer. 🏢🖨️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Vendors Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Warranty Information, To Meet The Department's Operational Needs. Keywords: Color Laserjet Printer, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Office Equipment, Bid
Particulars Details
Title
Color Laserjet Printer
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4801292
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 20, 2024 22:47
End Date
Expired 10/04/2024

Expired 876 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ranjit Kumar Roy
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BROINFOTECH Make : HP Model : HP Color MFP 4303dw Title : HP Color MFP 4303dw 10-04-2024 08:15:32 N/A Qualified
2 FREINDS CONSULTANCY Make : CANON Model : canon lbp674cx Title : canon lbp674cx PRINTER 10-04-2024 00:59:51 N/A Disqualified
3 KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES Make : HP Model : HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP 4303dw Printer Title : HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP 4303dw Printer 10-04-2024 17:23:08 N/A Qualified
4 SHREEJOY COMPUTECH Make : CANON Model : CANON LBP 674CX Title : CANON LBP 674CX COLOR LASERJET PRINTER 10-04-2024 12:20:59 N/A Disqualified
5 TECHNOPOLIS DEALCOM PRIVATE LIMITED Make : CANON Model : LBP673CDW Title : Canon LBP673CDW 09-04-2024 13:13:00 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise